Drobečková navigace

Úvod > SK Dlouhopolsko > Ročník 2017/2018

Ročník 2017/2018

dospělí - IV. třída, skupina B - konečná tabulka sezóny 2017/2018

1 Mcely 26 20 1 5 80:28 61
2 Vestec 26 16 3 7 77:47 51
3 Žitovlice/Pojedy 26 14 3 9 79:54 45
4 Košík 26 14 3 9 52:39 45
5 Dlouhopolsko 26 13 5 8 56:53 44
6 Rožďalovice B 26 13 2 11 63:48 41
7 Dymokury B 26 12 4 10 50:37 40
8 Chleby 26 12 2 12 53:47 38
9 Vrbice 26 9 5 12 44:45 32
10 Sány/Opolany B 26 10 2 14 50:53 32
11 Netřebice 26 9 3 14 38:72 30
12 Hrubý Jeseník B 26 5 9 12 42:69 24
13 Křečkov B 26 6 3 17 42:75 21
14 Záhornice 26 4 5 17 43:102 17

střelci sezóny 2017/2018

 góly  
 16 Skopal Ruslan 
 10 Franěk Jaroslav 
 7 Akchurin Omar 
  5  Shaklein Anton
 3 Kvěch Jan 
 3 Hájek Martin 
 2 Hingar Petr 
 2 Kříž Pavel 
 2 Pecen Jiří 
 1 Švoma Vlastimil 
 1 Kříž Jan
 1 Javorský Petr 
 1 Kříž Jakub 
 1 Seifert Lukáš 

dospělí - IV. třída, skupina B - jaro 2018

neděle 25.3. 15,00 Vrbice - Dlouhopolsko  1:3
sobota 31.3. 16,30 Dlouhopolsko - Hrubý Jeseník B  1:1
neděle 8.4. 16,30 Rožďalovice B - Dlouhopolsko  0:1
sobota 14.4. 16,30 Mcely - Dlouhopolsko  9:0
sobota 21.4. 17,00 Dlouhopolsko - Křečkov B  2:0
neděle 29.4. 17,00 Dymokury B - Dlouhopolsko  5.1
sobota 5.5. 17,00 Dlouhopolsko - Netřebice  0:2
neděle 13.5. 17,00 Sány/Opolany B - Dlouhopolsko  1:4
sobota 19.5. 17,00 Dlouhopolsko - Chleby  3:2
sobota 26.5. 17,00 Záhornice - Dlouhopolsko  3:2
sobota 2.6. 17,00 Dlouhopolsko - Žitovlice/Pojedy  5:1
sobota 9.6. 17,00 Vestec _ Dlouhopolsko  4:0
sobota 16.6. 17,00 Dlouhopolsko - Košík  2:2

dospělí - IV. třída, skupina B - tabulka po podzimu 2017

1 Mcely 13 11 0 2 37:14 33
2 Dlouhopolsko 13 7 3 3 32:22 24
3 Vrbice 13 7 3 3 26:17 24
4 Vestec 13 7 2 4 37:26 23
5 Žitovlice/Pojedy 13 7 2 4 39:29 23
6 Dymokury B 13 7 2 4 23:16 23
7 Sány/Opolany B 13 7 0 6 31:22 21
8 Rožďalovice B 13 7 0 6 29:30 21
9 Chleby 13 6 2 5 29:22 20
10 Košík 13 5 1 7 28:27 16
11 Hrubý Jeseník B 13 2 4 7 21:33 10
12 Křečkov B 13 3 1 9 23:41 10
13 Netřebice 13 2 1 10 14:38 7
14 Záhornice 13 1 3 9 24:56 6

dospělí - IV. třída, skupina B - podzim 2017

sobota 19.8. 17:00 Košík - Dlouhopolsko 1:2 
sobota 26.8. 17:00 Dlouhopolsko - Vrbice  2:1
neděle 3.9. 17:00 Hrubý Jeseník B - Dlouhopolsko  1:5
sobota 9.9. 17:00 Dlouhopolsko - Rožďalovice B  1:3
sobota 16.9. 17:00 Dlouhopolsko - Mcely  1:3
neděle 24.9. 10:15 Křečkov B - Dlouhopolsko  3:4
sobota 30.9. 16:00 Dlouhopolsko - Dymokury B  0:2
sobota 7.10. 16:00 Netřebice - Dlouhopolsko  2:2
sobota 14.10. 15:30 Dlouhopolsko - Sány/Opolany B  2:1
sobota 21.10. 15:30 Chleby - Dlouhopolsko  0:1
sobota 28.10. 14:30 Dlouhopolsko - Záhornice  8:1
sobota 4.11. 14:00 Žitovlice/Pojedy - Dlouhopolsko  2:2
sobota 11.11. 14:00 Dlouhopolsko - Vestec  2:2

 

Menu

18. 12. Miloslav

Zítra: Ester

Úřední hodiny:

pondělí 18.00 - 20.00 hod
středa 08.00 - 11.00 hod

CzechPoint:

www.czechpoint.cz

portal.gov.cz

www.kr-stredocesky.cz

logo.pngSvazek obcí Ny-Ko

http://ny-ko.cz

 

 

 

Návštěvnost stránek

117704