Drobečková navigace

Úvod > SK Dlouhopolsko > Ročník 2012/2013

Ročník 2012/2013


tabulka - IV.třída - skupina C - sezóna 2012/2013

1.

Sloveč

22

20

1

1

84:22

61

2.

Vrbice

22

14

4

4

63:25

46

3.

Běrunice B

22

12

2

8

60:42

38

4.

Hradčany

22

11

5

6

53:44

38

5.

Opolany

22

10

3

9

35:38

33

6.

Žehuň

22

9

1

12

42:40

28

7.

Křečkov B

22

8

3

11

39:47

27

8.

Libice nad Cidlinou B

22

7

3

12

52:67

24

9.

Dymokury B

22

7

2

13

40:82

23

10.

Odřepsy

22

6

4

12

32:49

22

11.

Záhornice

22

6

3

13

38:59

21

12.

Dlouhopolsko

22

4

5

13

33:56

17

střelci sezóna 2012/2013

góly

 

13

Robovský Luboš

5

Vaníček Michal

3

Pecen Tomáš

2

Švoma Vlastimil

2

Franěk Jaroslav

2

Hingar Petr

1

Švoma Jiří

1

Kříž Jakub

1

Kříž Martin

 dospělí IV. třída - skupina C - jaro 2013

sobota

6.4.

16:30

Dlouhopolsko - Záhornice

0:0

neděle

14.4.

16:30

Opolany - Dlouhopolsko

2:0

sobota

20.4.

17:00

Dlouhopolsko - Libice nad Cidlinou B

4:2

sobota

27.4.

17:00

Sloveč - Dlouhopolsko

5:0

sobota

4.5.

17:00

Dlouhopolsko - Běrunice B

3:0

sobota

11.5.

17:00

Dlouhopolsko - Odřepsy

1:1

neděle

19.5.

17:00

Dymokury B - Dlouhopolsko

3:2

sobota

25.5.

17:00

Dlouhopolsko - Žehuň

0:2

sobota

1.6.

17:00

Hradčany - Dlouhopolsko

4:4

sobota

8.6.

17:00

Dlouhopolsko - Křečkov B

2:4

neděle

16.6.

17:00

Vrbice - Dlouhopolsko

4:0

 střelci podzimu 2012

góly

 

5

Vaníček Michal

3

Robovský Luboš

2

Hingar Petr

1

Pecen Tomáš

1

Kříž Jakub

1

Franěk Jaroslav

1

Kříž Martin

tabulka - IV.třída - skupina C - po podzimu 2012

1.

Sloveč

11

10

0

1

53:14

30

2.

Vrbice

11

8

1

2

31:10

25

3.

Běrunice B

11

7

1

3

31:16

22

4.

Hradčany

11

7

0

4

27:20

21

5.

Žehuň

11

5

1

5

21:21

16

6.

Opolany

11

5

1

5

18:19

16

7.

Dymokury B

11

5

0

6

22:45

15

8.

Odřepsy

11

4

0

7

16:24

12

9.

Záhornice

11

4

0

7

15:30

12

10.

Křečkov B

11

3

2

6

22:26

11

11.

Dlouhopolsko

11

2

2

7

17:29

8

12.

Libice nad Cidlinou B

11

1

2

8

19:38

5

dospělí IV.třída - skupina C - podzim 2012

neděle

26.8.

10:15

Křečkov B - Dlouhopolsko

3:3

sobota

1.9.

17:00

Dlouhopolsko - Vrbice

1:5

sobota

8.9.

17:00

Záhornice - Dlouhopolsko

2:0

sobota

15.9.

16:30

Dlouhopolsko - Opolany

2:3

sobota

22.9.

16:30

Libice nad Cidlinou B - Dlouhopolsko

2:2

sobota

29.9.

16:30

Dlouhopolsko - Sloveč

1:4

neděle

7.10.

10:15

Běrunice B - Dlouhopolsko

4:0

neděle

14.10.

16:00

Odřepsy - Dlouhopolsko

1:2

sobota

20.10.

15:30

Dlouhopolsko - Dymokury B

3:0

sobota

27.10.

14:30

Žehuň - Dlouhopolsko

2:1

sobota

3.11.

14:00

Dlouhopolsko - Hradčany

2:3

Menu

29. 4. Robert

Zítra: Blahoslav

Úřední hodiny:

pondělí 18.00 - 20.00 hod
středa 08.00 - 11.00 hod

CzechPoint:

www.czechpoint.cz

portal.gov.cz

www.kr-stredocesky.cz

logo.pngSvazek obcí Ny-Ko

http://ny-ko.cz

 

 

 

Návštěvnost stránek

086590